Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » extern
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » extern

Variableneigenschaften

extern

Eigenschaften

Label:Externes Kind?
Position:7 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 74 0.560.61 0.61
Nein 12.031 90.9799.39 100.00
Gesamt12.10591.53100.0
 Missing   System 1.120 8.47
Gesamt1.1208.47
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.