Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » m01
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » m01

Variableneigenschaften

m01

Eigenschaften

Label:Panelbereitschaft
Position:766 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:7 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 11.041 83.4991.21 91.21
nein 1.061 8.028.76 99.98
verweigert 3 0.020.02 100.00
Gesamt12.10591.53100.0
 Missing   System 1.120 8.47
Gesamt1.1208.47
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.