Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Welche Staatsangehörigkeit hatten Sie vorher bzw. haben Sie noch? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 372 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 13.225 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | türkische | 29 | 0.22 | 7.80 | 7.80 |
| 2 | Aussiedler | 113 | 0.85 | 30.38 | 38.17 | |
| 3 | Sonstige | 230 | 1.74 | 61.83 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 372 | 2.81 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 12.853 | 97.19 | |||
| Gesamt | 12.853 | 97.19 | ||||
| Gesamt | 13.225 | 100.0 | ||||