Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Erhalten Sie den Zuschuss verweigert |
| Gültige Fälle: | 320 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 13.225 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | nicht genannt | 315 | 2.38 | 98.44 | 98.44 |
| 1 | genannt | 5 | 0.04 | 1.56 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 320 | 2.42 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 12.905 | 97.58 | |||
| Gesamt | 12.905 | 97.58 | ||||
| Gesamt | 13.225 | 100.0 | ||||