Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a01
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a01

Variableneigenschaften

a01

Eigenschaften

Label:Haushaltsgröße
Position:9 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:2  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3 0.070.07 0.07
- 784 19.5619.56 19.63
- 1.886 47.0447.04 66.67
- 915 22.8222.82 89.50
- 274 6.836.83 96.33
- 86 2.152.15 98.48
- 52 1.301.30 99.78
- 9 0.220.22 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.