Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a03h
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a03h

Variableneigenschaften

a03h

Eigenschaften

Label:Alter
Position:13 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:20  Mean:35,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:50 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 20  - 3 0.070.07 0.07
21  - 3 0.070.07 0.15
23  - 13 0.320.32 0.47
24  - 44 1.101.10 1.57
25  - 27 0.670.67 2.24
26  - 50 1.251.25 3.49
27  - 82 2.052.05 5.54
28  - 128 3.193.19 8.73
29  - 139 3.473.47 12.20
30  - 174 4.344.34 16.54
31  - 157 3.923.92 20.45
32  - 195 4.864.86 25.32
33  - 286 7.137.13 32.45
34  - 255 6.366.36 38.81
35  - 305 7.617.61 46.42
36  - 392 9.789.78 56.20
37  - 338 8.438.43 64.63
38  - 375 9.359.35 73.98
39  - 244 6.096.09 80.07
40  - 283 7.067.06 87.13
41  - 151 3.773.77 90.90
42  - 143 3.573.57 94.46
43  - 50 1.251.25 95.71
44  - 64 1.601.60 97.31
45  - 35 0.870.87 98.18
46  - 39 0.970.97 99.15
47  - 16 0.400.40 99.55
48  - 12 0.300.30 99.85
50  - 6 0.150.15 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.