Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a03j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a03j

Variableneigenschaften

a03j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:12 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:1956  Mean:1.970,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:1986 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1956  - 6 0.150.15 0.15
1958  - 9 0.220.22 0.37
1959  - 14 0.350.35 0.72
1960  - 35 0.870.87 1.60
1961  - 39 0.970.97 2.57
1962  - 58 1.451.45 4.02
1963  - 49 1.221.22 5.24
1964  - 123 3.073.07 8.31
1965  - 159 3.973.97 12.27
1966  - 254 6.346.34 18.61
1967  - 244 6.096.09 24.69
1968  - 365 9.109.10 33.80
1969  - 341 8.518.51 42.30
1970  - 372 9.289.28 51.58
1971  - 332 8.288.28 59.87
1972  - 247 6.166.16 66.03
1973  - 302 7.537.53 73.56
1974  - 206 5.145.14 78.70
1975  - 155 3.873.87 82.56
1976  - 172 4.294.29 86.85
1977  - 150 3.743.74 90.60
1978  - 123 3.073.07 93.66
1979  - 101 2.522.52 96.18
1980  - 43 1.071.07 97.26
1981  - 42 1.051.05 98.30
1982  - 49 1.221.22 99.53
1983  - 13 0.320.32 99.85
1985  - 3 0.070.07 99.93
1986  - 3 0.070.07 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.