Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a03m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a03m

Variableneigenschaften

a03m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:11 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 351 8.768.76 8.76
- 310 7.737.73 16.49
- 342 8.538.53 25.02
- 267 6.666.66 31.68
- 331 8.268.26 39.94
- 325 8.118.11 48.04
- 316 7.887.88 55.92
- 354 8.838.83 64.75
- 340 8.488.48 73.24
10  - 316 7.887.88 81.12
11  - 343 8.568.56 89.67
12  - 414 10.3310.33 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.