Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » b04
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » b04

Variableneigenschaften

b04

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:47 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.005  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 2.043 50.9651.01 51.01
weiblich 1.962 48.9448.99 100.00
Gesamt4.00599.90100.0
 Missing   System 4 0.10
Gesamt40.10
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.