Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » b05j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » b05j

Variableneigenschaften

b05j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:49 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.005  Minimum:1921  Mean:1.991,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:9997 Stdev:219,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1921  - 1 0.020.02 0.02
1924  - 1 0.020.02 0.05
1927  - 1 0.020.02 0.07
1928  - 1 0.020.02 0.10
1929  - 1 0.020.02 0.12
1931  - 2 0.050.05 0.17
1933  - 1 0.020.02 0.20
1934  - 3 0.070.07 0.27
1935  - 2 0.050.05 0.32
1939  - 1 0.020.02 0.35
1944  - 1 0.020.02 0.37
1947  - 1 0.020.02 0.40
1949  - 1 0.020.02 0.42
1950  - 1 0.020.02 0.45
1951  - 4 0.100.10 0.55
1952  - 2 0.050.05 0.60
1953  - 6 0.150.15 0.75
1955  - 6 0.150.15 0.90
1956  - 6 0.150.15 1.05
1957  - 9 0.220.22 1.27
1958  - 12 0.300.30 1.57
1959  - 15 0.370.37 1.95
1960  - 24 0.600.60 2.55
1961  - 32 0.800.80 3.35
1962  - 62 1.551.55 4.89
1963  - 57 1.421.42 6.32
1964  - 80 2.002.00 8.31
1965  - 95 2.372.37 10.69
1966  - 138 3.443.45 14.13
1967  - 126 3.143.15 17.28
1968  - 152 3.793.80 21.07
1969  - 162 4.044.04 25.12
1970  - 165 4.124.12 29.24
1971  - 145 3.623.62 32.86
1972  - 112 2.792.80 35.66
1973  - 120 2.993.00 38.65
1974  - 86 2.152.15 40.80
1975  - 64 1.601.60 42.40
1976  - 70 1.751.75 44.14
1977  - 68 1.701.70 45.84
1978  - 49 1.221.22 47.07
1979  - 37 0.920.92 47.99
1980  - 16 0.400.40 48.39
1981  - 17 0.420.42 48.81
1982  - 16 0.400.40 49.21
1983  - 5 0.120.12 49.34
1984  - 4 0.100.10 49.44
1985  - 3 0.070.07 49.51
1986  - 2 0.050.05 49.56
1987  - 2 0.050.05 49.61
1988  - 6 0.150.15 49.76
1989  - 12 0.300.30 50.06
1990  - 11 0.270.27 50.34
1991  - 19 0.470.47 50.81
1992  - 21 0.520.52 51.34
1993  - 19 0.470.47 51.81
1994  - 41 1.021.02 52.83
1995  - 45 1.121.12 53.96
1996  - 50 1.251.25 55.21
1997  - 81 2.022.02 57.23
1998  - 88 2.202.20 59.43
1999  - 105 2.622.62 62.05
2000  - 130 3.243.25 65.29
2001  - 253 6.316.32 71.61
2002  - 232 5.795.79 77.40
2003  - 223 5.565.57 82.97
2004  - 297 7.417.42 90.39
2005  - 194 4.844.84 95.23
2006  - 172 4.294.29 99.53
2007  - 16 0.400.40 99.93
9997  verweigert 3 0.070.07 100.00
Gesamt4.00599.90100.0
 Missing   System 4 0.10
Gesamt40.10
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.