Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:1318 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:3.940  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 160 3.994.06 4.06
Hamburg 49 1.221.24 5.30
Niedersachsen 470 11.7211.93 17.23
Bremen 32 0.800.81 18.05
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1.014 25.2925.74 43.78
Hessen 265 6.616.73 50.51
Rheinland-Pfalz 220 5.495.58 56.09
Baden-Württemberg 586 14.6214.87 70.96
Bayern 663 16.5416.83 87.79
10  Saarland 31 0.770.79 88.58
11  Berlin 100 2.492.54 91.12
12  Brandenburg 79 1.972.01 93.12
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 45 1.121.14 94.26
14  Sachsen 93 2.322.36 96.62
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 66 1.651.68 98.30
16  Thüringen 67 1.671.70 100.00
Gesamt3.94098.28100.0
 Missing   System 69 1.72
Gesamt691.72
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.