Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » extern
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » extern

Variableneigenschaften

extern

Eigenschaften

Label:Externes Kind?
Position:5 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 4 0.100.10 0.10
Nein 4.005 99.9099.90 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.