Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » intmon
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » intmon

Variableneigenschaften

intmon

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Monat
Position:776 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:3  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2.920 72.8472.84 72.84
- 710 17.7117.71 90.55
- 379 9.459.45 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.