Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » monat
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » monat

Variableneigenschaften

monat

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:780 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:97 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 319 7.967.96 7.96
2,00 283 7.067.06 15.02
3,00 336 8.388.38 23.40
4,00 315 7.867.86 31.25
5,00 337 8.418.41 39.66
6,00 368 9.189.18 48.84
7,00 339 8.468.46 57.30
8,00 365 9.109.10 66.40
9,00 356 8.888.88 75.28
10  10,00 334 8.338.33 83.61
11  11,00 318 7.937.93 91.54
12  12,00 336 8.388.38 99.93
97  97,00 3 0.070.07 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.