Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » q04
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » q04

Variableneigenschaften

q04

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:820 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.003  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 2.033 50.7150.79 50.79
weiblich 1.970 49.1449.21 100.00
Gesamt4.00399.85100.0
 Missing   System 6 0.15
Gesamt60.15
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.