Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » q05m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » q05m

Variableneigenschaften

q05m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:821 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.003  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:97 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 317 7.917.92 7.92
- 282 7.037.04 14.96
- 336 8.388.39 23.36
- 309 7.717.72 31.08
- 340 8.488.49 39.57
- 359 8.958.97 48.54
- 339 8.468.47 57.01
- 365 9.109.12 66.13
- 354 8.838.84 74.97
10  - 335 8.368.37 83.34
11  - 321 8.018.02 91.36
12  - 337 8.418.42 99.78
97  verweigert 9 0.220.22 100.00
Gesamt4.00399.85100.0
 Missing   System 6 0.15
Gesamt60.15
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.