Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r02
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r02

Variableneigenschaften

r02

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie viele?
Position:829 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:240  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 150 3.7462.50 62.50
- 68 1.7028.33 90.83
- 17 0.427.08 97.92
- 5 0.122.08 100.00
Gesamt2405.99100.0
 Missing   System 3.769 94.01
Gesamt3.76994.01
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.