Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r04j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r04j

Variableneigenschaften

r04j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:832 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6  Minimum:1983  Mean:1.996,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2004 Stdev:7,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1983  - 1 0.0216.67 16.67
1993  - 1 0.0216.67 33.33
1996  - 1 0.0216.67 50.00
2001  - 2 0.0533.33 83.33
2004  - 1 0.0216.67 100.00
Gesamt60.15100.0
 Missing   System 4.003 99.85
Gesamt4.00399.85
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.