Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r04m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r04m

Variableneigenschaften

r04m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:831 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:11 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.0216.67 16.67
- 1 0.0216.67 33.33
- 1 0.0216.67 50.00
- 1 0.0216.67 66.67
- 1 0.0216.67 83.33
11  - 1 0.0216.67 100.00
Gesamt60.15100.0
 Missing   System 4.003 99.85
Gesamt4.00399.85
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.