Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Verhaltensweisen von Kindern unter 13 Monaten: |
| Gültige Fälle: | 156 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 4.009 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 106 | 2.64 | 67.95 | 67.95 |
| 2 | nein | 50 | 1.25 | 32.05 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 156 | 3.89 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 3.853 | 96.11 | |||
| Gesamt | 3.853 | 96.11 | ||||
| Gesamt | 4.009 | 100.0 | ||||