Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vatfilt
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vatfilt

Variableneigenschaften

vatfilt

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:787 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ,00 3.028 75.5375.53 75.53
1,00 981 24.4724.47 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.