Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vextern
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vextern

Variableneigenschaften

vextern

Eigenschaften

Label:Externes Kind?
Position:785 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 6 0.150.15 0.15
Nein 4.003 99.8599.85 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.