Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vzielfilt
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vzielfilt

Variableneigenschaften

vzielfilt

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:788 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ,00 2.575 64.2364.23 64.23
1,00 1.434 35.7735.77 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.