Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » w02j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » w02j

Variableneigenschaften

w02j

Eigenschaften

Label:Seit wann?
Position:1085 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:244  Minimum:1971  Mean:1.991,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2006 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1971  - 4 0.101.64 1.64
1972  - 5 0.122.05 3.69
1975  - 3 0.071.23 4.92
1976  - 17 0.426.97 11.89
1981  - 8 0.203.28 15.16
1982  - 4 0.101.64 16.80
1984  - 6 0.152.46 19.26
1986  - 4 0.101.64 20.90
1987  - 3 0.071.23 22.13
1988  - 15 0.376.15 28.28
1989  - 19 0.477.79 36.07
1990  - 11 0.274.51 40.57
1991  - 25 0.6210.25 50.82
1992  - 6 0.152.46 53.28
1993  - 5 0.122.05 55.33
1994  - 20 0.508.20 63.52
1995  - 10 0.254.10 67.62
1996  - 33 0.8213.52 81.15
1997  - 4 0.101.64 82.79
1999  - 6 0.152.46 85.25
2000  - 11 0.274.51 89.75
2001  - 5 0.122.05 91.80
2003  - 7 0.172.87 94.67
2006  - 13 0.325.33 100.00
Gesamt2446.09100.0
 Missing   System 3.765 93.91
Gesamt3.76593.91
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.