Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » zielfilt
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » zielfilt

Variableneigenschaften

zielfilt

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:8 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ,00 2.565 63.9863.98 63.98
1,00 1.444 36.0236.02 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.