Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_3
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_3

Variableneigenschaften

a2_3

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 3: Geschlecht
Position:86 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.001  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 340 20.6933.97 33.97
weiblich 661 40.2366.03 100.00
Gesamt1.00160.93100.0
 Missing   System 642 39.07
Gesamt64239.07
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.