Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_5
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_5

Variableneigenschaften

a2_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 5: Geschlecht
Position:102 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:212  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 97 5.9045.75 45.75
weiblich 115 7.0054.25 100.00
Gesamt21212.90100.0
 Missing   System 1.431 87.10
Gesamt1.43187.10
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.