Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_6
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_6

Variableneigenschaften

a2_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 6: Geschlecht
Position:110 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:64  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 34 2.0753.13 53.13
weiblich 30 1.8346.88 100.00
Gesamt643.90100.0
 Missing   System 1.579 96.10
Gesamt1.57996.10
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.