Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_8
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a2_8

Variableneigenschaften

a2_8

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 8: Geschlecht
Position:126 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 4 0.2457.14 57.14
weiblich 3 0.1842.86 100.00
Gesamt70.43100.0
 Missing   System 1.636 99.57
Gesamt1.63699.57
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.