Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_1

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 1: Geburtsjahr
Position:72 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:1881  Mean:2.046,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:9998 Stdev:710,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1881  - 1 0.060.06 0.06
1886  - 1 0.060.06 0.12
1961  - 1 0.060.06 0.18
1974  - 45 2.742.74 2.92
1975  - 61 3.713.71 6.63
1976  - 68 4.144.14 10.77
1977  - 57 3.473.47 14.24
1978  - 64 3.903.90 18.14
1979  - 65 3.963.96 22.09
1980  - 82 4.994.99 27.08
1981  - 75 4.564.56 31.65
1982  - 95 5.785.78 37.43
1983  - 78 4.754.75 42.18
1984  - 117 7.127.12 49.30
1985  - 132 8.038.03 57.33
1986  - 165 10.0410.04 67.38
1987  - 177 10.7710.77 78.15
1988  - 158 9.629.62 87.77
1989  - 182 11.0811.08 98.84
1990  - 1 0.060.06 98.90
1995  - 1 0.060.06 98.97
1997  - 3 0.180.18 99.15
1998  - 1 0.060.06 99.21
9997  verweigert 12 0.730.73 99.94
9998  weiß nicht 1 0.060.06 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.