Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_2

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 2: Geburtsmonat
Position:79 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.347  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:98 Stdev:16,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 110 6.708.17 8.17
- 109 6.638.09 16.26
- 110 6.708.17 24.42
- 119 7.248.83 33.26
- 129 7.859.58 42.84
- 102 6.217.57 50.41
- 83 5.056.16 56.57
- 109 6.638.09 64.66
- 127 7.739.43 74.09
10  - 116 7.068.61 82.70
11  - 101 6.157.50 90.20
12  - 86 5.236.38 96.59
97  verweigert 8 0.490.59 97.18
98  weiß nicht 38 2.312.82 100.00
Gesamt1.34781.98100.0
 Missing   System 296 18.02
Gesamt29618.02
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.