Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_4
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_4

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_4

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 4: Geburtsmonat
Position:95 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:618  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:98 Stdev:16,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 52 3.168.41 8.41
- 48 2.927.77 16.18
- 41 2.506.63 22.82
- 48 2.927.77 30.58
- 71 4.3211.49 42.07
- 40 2.436.47 48.54
- 51 3.108.25 56.80
- 58 3.539.39 66.18
- 42 2.566.80 72.98
10  - 54 3.298.74 81.72
11  - 46 2.807.44 89.16
12  - 48 2.927.77 96.93
97  verweigert 7 0.431.13 98.06
98  weiß nicht 12 0.731.94 100.00
Gesamt61837.61100.0
 Missing   System 1.025 62.39
Gesamt1.02562.39
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.