Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_5
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_5

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 5: Geburtsmonat
Position:103 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:212  Minimum:1  Mean:11,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:98 Stdev:20,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 23 1.4010.85 10.85
- 14 0.856.60 17.45
- 17 1.038.02 25.47
- 13 0.796.13 31.60
- 23 1.4010.85 42.45
- 14 0.856.60 49.06
- 15 0.917.08 56.13
- 14 0.856.60 62.74
- 20 1.229.43 72.17
10  - 19 1.168.96 81.13
11  - 20 1.229.43 90.57
12  - 9 0.554.25 94.81
97  verweigert 5 0.302.36 97.17
98  weiß nicht 6 0.372.83 100.00
Gesamt21212.90100.0
 Missing   System 1.431 87.10
Gesamt1.43187.10
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.