Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_6
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_6

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 6: Geburtsmonat
Position:111 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:64  Minimum:1  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:98 Stdev:16,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 5 0.307.81 7.81
- 4 0.246.25 14.06
- 7 0.4310.94 25.00
- 6 0.379.38 34.38
- 6 0.379.38 43.75
- 6 0.379.38 53.13
- 5 0.307.81 60.94
- 10 0.6115.63 76.56
- 4 0.246.25 82.81
10  - 1 0.061.56 84.38
11  - 5 0.307.81 92.19
12  - 3 0.184.69 96.88
97  verweigert 1 0.061.56 98.44
98  weiß nicht 1 0.061.56 100.00
Gesamt643.90100.0
 Missing   System 1.579 96.10
Gesamt1.57996.10
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.