Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_7
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_7

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_7

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 7: Geburtsmonat
Position:119 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:17  Minimum:1  Mean:17,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:98 Stdev:30,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.065.88 5.88
- 2 0.1211.76 17.65
- 2 0.1211.76 29.41
- 1 0.065.88 35.29
- 1 0.065.88 41.18
- 1 0.065.88 47.06
- 1 0.065.88 52.94
- 2 0.1211.76 64.71
11  - 3 0.1817.65 82.35
12  - 1 0.065.88 88.24
98  weiß nicht 2 0.1211.76 100.00
Gesamt171.03100.0
 Missing   System 1.626 98.97
Gesamt1.62698.97
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.