Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_9
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_9

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_9

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 9: Geburtsmonat
Position:135 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2  Minimum:3  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:6,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.0650.00 50.00
12  - 1 0.0650.00 100.00
Gesamt20.12100.0
 Missing   System 1.641 99.88
Gesamt1.64199.88
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.