Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Ist die Studienausrichtung eine Notlösung, weil Sie in Ihrem Wunschberuf keinen Studienplatz bekommen haben? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 331 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 3,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.643 | Maximum: | 4 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 12 | 0.73 | 3.63 | 3.63 |
| 2 | eher ja | 16 | 0.97 | 4.83 | 8.46 | |
| 3 | eher nein | 24 | 1.46 | 7.25 | 15.71 | |
| 4 | nein | 279 | 16.98 | 84.29 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 331 | 20.15 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 1.312 | 79.85 | |||
| Gesamt | 1.312 | 79.85 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.643 | 100.0 | ||||