Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » imon
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » imon

Variableneigenschaften

imon

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewmonat
Position:469 von 470

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:1  Mean:10,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:12 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 50 3.593.59 3.59
10  - 108 7.757.75 11.33
11  - 743 53.3053.30 64.63
12  - 493 35.3735.37 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.