Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » vaters
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » vaters

Variableneigenschaften

vaters

Eigenschaften

Label:Väterfragen gestellt?
Position:9 von 470

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid nein 966 69.3069.30 69.30
ja 428 30.7030.70 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.