Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_2

Variableneigenschaften

a2_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:11 von 107

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.310  Minimum:1994  Mean:2.063,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:9998 Stdev:730,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1994  - 18 1.371.37 1.37
1995  - 423 32.2932.29 33.66
1996  - 258 19.6919.69 53.36
1997  - 314 23.9723.97 77.33
1998  - 286 21.8321.83 99.16
9997  verweigert 4 0.310.31 99.47
9998  weiß nicht 7 0.530.53 100.00
Gesamt1.310
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.