Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » 9-12-Jährige… » b1_7
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » 9-12-Jährige… » b1_7

Variableneigenschaften

b1_7

Eigenschaften

Label:Ich bin zappelig
Position:18 von 107

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.310  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:8 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 484 36.9536.95 36.95
nein 814 62.1462.14 99.08
weiß nicht 12 0.920.92 100.00
Gesamt1.310
Gesamt1.310100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.