Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » 9-12-Jährige… » iday
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » 9-12-Jährige… » iday

Variableneigenschaften

iday

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewtag
Position:105 von 107

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.310  Minimum:1  Mean:16,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 35 2.672.67 2.67
- 28 2.142.14 4.81
- 47 3.593.59 8.40
- 41 3.133.13 11.53
- 38 2.902.90 14.43
- 69 5.275.27 19.69
- 40 3.053.05 22.75
- 49 3.743.74 26.49
- 36 2.752.75 29.24
10  - 42 3.213.21 32.44
11  - 44 3.363.36 35.80
12  - 48 3.663.66 39.47
13  - 53 4.054.05 43.51
14  - 43 3.283.28 46.79
15  - 35 2.672.67 49.47
16  - 23 1.761.76 51.22
17  - 32 2.442.44 53.66
18  - 35 2.672.67 56.34
19  - 53 4.054.05 60.38
20  - 53 4.054.05 64.43
21  - 43 3.283.28 67.71
22  - 55 4.204.20 71.91
23  - 43 3.283.28 75.19
24  - 37 2.822.82 78.02
25  - 20 1.531.53 79.54
26  - 36 2.752.75 82.29
27  - 57 4.354.35 86.64
28  - 51 3.893.89 90.53
29  - 68 5.195.19 95.73
30  - 45 3.443.44 99.16
31  - 11 0.840.84 100.00
Gesamt1.310
Gesamt1.310100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.