Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » zpgebm
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » zpgebm

Variableneigenschaften

zpgebm

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Geburtsmonat
Position:4 von 107

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.310  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:98 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 108 8.248.24 8.24
- 89 6.796.79 15.04
- 133 10.1510.15 25.19
- 101 7.717.71 32.90
- 92 7.027.02 39.92
- 110 8.408.40 48.32
- 107 8.178.17 56.49
- 112 8.558.55 65.04
- 126 9.629.62 74.66
10  - 118 9.019.01 83.66
11  - 105 8.028.02 91.68
12  - 108 8.248.24 99.92
98  - 1 0.080.08 100.00
Gesamt1.310
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.