Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » alter
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » alter

Variableneigenschaften

alter

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:11 von 342

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.371  Minimum:0  Mean:24,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:946 Stdev:29,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 696 4.424.53 4.53
- 351 2.232.28 6.81
- 303 1.921.97 8.78
- 313 1.992.04 10.82
- 265 1.681.72 12.54
- 264 1.681.72 14.26
- 483 3.073.14 17.40
- 704 4.474.58 21.98
- 633 4.024.12 26.10
- 423 2.692.75 28.85
10  - 599 3.803.90 32.75
11  - 405 2.572.63 35.38
12  - 562 3.573.66 39.04
13  - 483 3.073.14 42.18
14  - 481 3.053.13 45.31
15  - 498 3.163.24 48.55
16  - 426 2.702.77 51.32
17  - 300 1.901.95 53.28
18  - 169 1.071.10 54.38
19  - 126 0.800.82 55.19
20  - 97 0.620.63 55.83
21  - 72 0.460.47 56.29
22  - 33 0.210.21 56.51
23  - 26 0.170.17 56.68
24  - 16 0.100.10 56.78
25  - 15 0.100.10 56.88
26  - 24 0.150.16 57.04
27  - 13 0.080.08 57.12
28  - 34 0.220.22 57.34
29  - 33 0.210.21 57.56
30  - 62 0.390.40 57.96
31  - 61 0.390.40 58.36
32  - 82 0.520.53 58.89
33  - 145 0.920.94 59.83
34  - 149 0.950.97 60.80
35  - 205 1.301.33 62.14
36  - 262 1.661.70 63.84
37  - 307 1.952.00 65.84
38  - 398 2.532.59 68.43
39  - 442 2.812.88 71.30
40  - 471 2.993.06 74.37
41  - 513 3.263.34 77.70
42  - 468 2.973.04 80.75
43  - 442 2.812.88 83.63
44  - 403 2.562.62 86.25
45  - 410 2.602.67 88.91
46  - 323 2.052.10 91.02
47  - 267 1.701.74 92.75
48  - 229 1.451.49 94.24
49  - 165 1.051.07 95.32
50  - 133 0.840.87 96.18
51  - 111 0.700.72 96.90
52  - 95 0.600.62 97.52
53  - 74 0.470.48 98.00
54  - 48 0.300.31 98.32
55  - 30 0.190.20 98.51
56  - 33 0.210.21 98.72
57  - 33 0.210.21 98.94
58  - 18 0.110.12 99.06
59  - 10 0.060.07 99.12
60  - 13 0.080.08 99.21
61  - 7 0.040.05 99.25
62  - 4 0.030.03 99.28
63  - 6 0.040.04 99.32
64  - 7 0.040.05 99.36
65  - 5 0.030.03 99.39
66  - 6 0.040.04 99.43
67  - 7 0.040.05 99.48
68  - 4 0.030.03 99.51
69  - 3 0.020.02 99.53
70  - 2 0.010.01 99.54
71  - 3 0.020.02 99.56
72  - 4 0.030.03 99.58
73  - 3 0.020.02 99.60
74  - 4 0.030.03 99.63
75  - 3 0.020.02 99.65
76  - 3 0.020.02 99.67
77  - 8 0.050.05 99.72
78  - 3 0.020.02 99.74
79  - 6 0.040.04 99.78
81  - 1 0.010.01 99.79
82  - 4 0.030.03 99.81
83  - 3 0.020.02 99.83
84  - 1 0.010.01 99.84
85  - 6 0.040.04 99.88
86  - 1 0.010.01 99.88
89  - 2 0.010.01 99.90
93  - 2 0.010.01 99.91
97  - 1 0.010.01 99.92
234  - 1 0.010.01 99.92
808  - 1 0.010.01 99.93
811  - 2 0.010.01 99.94
812  - 1 0.010.01 99.95
817  - 1 0.010.01 99.95
916  - 1 0.010.01 99.96
939  - 2 0.010.01 99.97
940  - 2 0.010.01 99.99
946  - 2 0.010.01 100.00
Gesamt15.37197.59100.0
 Missing   System 379 2.41
Gesamt3792.41
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.