Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » altgrup
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » altgrup

Variableneigenschaften

altgrup

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:12 von 342

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.371  Minimum:0  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 343 2.182.23 2.23
- 2.034 12.9113.23 15.46
- 2.111 13.4013.73 29.20
- 2.253 14.3014.66 43.86
- 8.630 54.7956.14 100.00
Gesamt15.37197.59100.0
 Missing   System 379 2.41
Gesamt3792.41
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.