Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Ankerbefragu… » iday
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Ankerbefragu… » iday

Variableneigenschaften

iday

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewtag
Position:339 von 342

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:15.750  Minimum:1  Mean:16,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 258 1.641.64 1.64
- 414 2.632.63 4.27
- 549 3.493.49 7.75
- 483 3.073.07 10.82
- 652 4.144.14 14.96
- 557 3.543.54 18.50
- 711 4.514.51 23.01
- 453 2.882.88 25.89
- 378 2.402.40 28.29
10  - 518 3.293.29 31.57
11  - 465 2.952.95 34.53
12  - 596 3.783.78 38.31
13  - 519 3.303.30 41.61
14  - 613 3.893.89 45.50
15  - 352 2.232.23 47.73
16  - 381 2.422.42 50.15
17  - 351 2.232.23 52.38
18  - 355 2.252.25 54.63
19  - 668 4.244.24 58.88
20  - 548 3.483.48 62.36
21  - 675 4.294.29 66.64
22  - 755 4.794.79 71.43
23  - 637 4.044.04 75.48
24  - 327 2.082.08 77.56
25  - 367 2.332.33 79.89
26  - 654 4.154.15 84.04
27  - 597 3.793.79 87.83
28  - 472 3.003.00 90.83
29  - 713 4.534.53 95.35
30  - 562 3.573.57 98.92
31  - 170 1.081.08 100.00
Gesamt15.750
Gesamt15.750100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.