Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » persid
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » persid

Variableneigenschaften

persid

Eigenschaften

Label:Person ID
Position:2 von 342

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.750  Minimum:1  Mean:5,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:105 Stdev:15,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3.729 23.6823.68 23.68
- 3.728 23.6723.67 47.35
- 3.565 22.6322.63 69.98
- 2.842 18.0418.04 88.03
- 1.064 6.766.76 94.78
- 305 1.941.94 96.72
- 89 0.570.57 97.28
- 32 0.200.20 97.49
- 12 0.080.08 97.56
10  - 4 0.030.03 97.59
11  - 1 0.010.01 97.59
101  - 260 1.651.65 99.24
102  - 94 0.600.60 99.84
103  - 18 0.110.11 99.96
104  - 4 0.030.03 99.98
105  - 3 0.020.02 100.00
Gesamt15.750
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.