Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » zielstd
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » zielstd

Variableneigenschaften

zielstd

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Zielstudie
Position:3 von 342

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.750  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:3 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine 8.664 55.0155.01 55.01
Väter 3.303 20.9720.97 75.98
V?ter 3.303 20.9720.97 96.95
BK9-12 1.812 11.5011.50 108.46
BK13-17 1.971 12.5112.51 120.97
Gesamt15.750
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.