Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Partnerbefra… » iyea
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 6-18-Jährige… » Partnerbefra… » iyea

Variableneigenschaften

iyea

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewjahr
Position:82 von 82

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.894  Minimum:2007  Mean:2.007,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:2008 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2007  - 1.784 94.1994.19 94.19
2008  - 110 5.815.81 100.00
Gesamt1.894
Gesamt1.894100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.