Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » zkmon
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » zkmon

Variableneigenschaften

zkmon

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:6 von 82

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.867  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:97 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 173 9.139.27 9.27
- 160 8.458.57 17.84
- 177 9.359.48 27.32
- 165 8.718.84 36.15
- 148 7.817.93 44.08
- 143 7.557.66 51.74
- 164 8.668.78 60.52
- 140 7.397.50 68.02
- 159 8.398.52 76.54
10  - 144 7.607.71 84.25
11  - 135 7.137.23 91.48
12  - 155 8.188.30 99.79
97  - 4 0.210.21 100.00
Gesamt1.86798.57100.0
 Missing   System 27 1.43
Gesamt271.43
Gesamt1.894100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.